Motion Picture

Adam Lipsius

Class: 
1994
Director
Uptown 6
[ View Profile ]

Alessandro Ceglia

Class: 
1994
Rough Layout Artist
Dreamworks Animation SKG
[ View Profile ]

Alex Dekin

Class: 
1987
Screenwriter / Producer
[ View Profile ]

Alex Kondracke

Class: 
1991
Screenwriter, Director
[ View Profile ]

Alexander Panov

Class: 
1996
Producer, Production Designer, Artist
[ View Profile ]

Alexander Stockton

Class: 
2012
Director/Cinematographer/Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

Alexander Stockton

Class: 
2012
Writer/Director/Cinematographer
[ View Profile ]

Alexis C. Jolly

Class: 
2005
Film & Television writer
[ View Profile ]

Alix Modigan-Yorkin

Class: 
1940
Producer
[ View Profile ]

Ana Coyne Alonso

Class: 
1988
Filmmaker
[ View Profile ]

Andrea Roberts

Class: 
1999
Writer and Producer
[ View Profile ]

Andrea Stern

Class: 
1998
Producer / Co-Founder
[ View Profile ]

Andrew Shue

Class: 
1989
Actor
[ View Profile ]

Andrew Stone

Class: 
1969
Line Producer
[ View Profile ]

Andrew Wiese

Class: 
1991
Writer & Producer
[ View Profile ]

Anna Van Meter

Class: 
2001
Producer
[ View Profile ]

Anne E W Harsch

Class: 
2007
Actress
[ View Profile ]

Annie Sundberg

Class: 
1990
Producer / Writer
[ View Profile ]

Anthony Moody

Class: 
1940
Producer
[ View Profile ]

Arthur Coburn

Class: 
1960
Editor
[ View Profile ]

Barton Gawboy

Class: 
1978
Animation Producer
[ View Profile ]

Ben Mandelker

Class: 
2001
Writer, Producer
[ View Profile ]

Ben Oren

Class: 
2000
Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

Brant Rose

Class: 
1992
Founder
[ View Profile ]

Brigitta Wagner

Class: 
2000
Professor-Curator-Writer-Director-Producer
Rosehill Films LLC
[ View Profile ]

Caroline Mckenzie

Class: 
2007
Production
Magnolia Pictures
[ View Profile ]

Carter Jackson

Class: 
1998
Jefe
[ View Profile ]

Chad Goodridge

Class: 
2001
Actor
[ View Profile ]

Charley Young

Class: 
2011
Actress, Writer, Singer
[ View Profile ]

Charley Young

Class: 
2011
Actress, Writer, Singer
[ View Profile ]

Charley Young

Class: 
2011
Actress, Writer, Singer
[ View Profile ]

Charley Young

Class: 
2011
Actress, Writer, Singer
[ View Profile ]

Chris Ferry

Class: 
1995
Actor, Producer
[ View Profile ]

Christine H Kim

Class: 
1940
Executive, International/Film,
Financing Cinetic Media
[ View Profile ]

Christo Brock

Class: 
1987
Director/Editor
Brocklamation, Touch the Wall, 1320Main
[ View Profile ]

Christopher J. Lee

Class: 
2005
USC MFA Candidate - Screenwriting
[ View Profile ]

Christopher Meledandri

Class: 
1981
Founder, CEO
[ View Profile ]

Clara Aranovich

Class: 
2007
Filmmaker, Writer, Actor
[ View Profile ]

Clifford O Ebrahim

Class: 
1959
actor, director, writer, and teacher
[ View Profile ]

Connie Britton

Class: 
1989
Actress
[ View Profile ]

Danielle (Xiaobo) An

Class: 
2011
Software Engineer
Dreamworks Animation
[ View Profile ]

David Benioff

Class: 
1999
Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

David Berenson

Class: 
1999
Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

Dewitt Jones

Class: 
1965
President
Dewitt Jones Productions, Inc.
[ View Profile ]

Ed Gray

Class: 
1967
Editor/Producer/Writer
Graybooks LLC
[ View Profile ]

Eddie Zapata

Class: 
2012
Film Director/Editor
[ View Profile ]

Eyal Podell

Class: 
1997
Actor/Writer
[ View Profile ]

Genevieve Adams

Class: 
2011
Actress and Writer
SAG, AEA
[ View Profile ]

Gregg Russell

Class: 
1985
Managing Partner
Total Bun Productions
[ View Profile ]

Hakim Bangash

Class: 
1991
Principal
Orchid Ventures
[ View Profile ]

Hasan Zaidi

Class: 
1991
Director
Tamarind Pictures
[ View Profile ]

Ivy Pruss

Class: 
2007
Screen and Television Writer
[ View Profile ]

James LaVigne

Class: 
1991
Principal/Co-Founder
Vigorous Pictures
[ View Profile ]

Jennifer Leigh Warren

Class: 
2010
Singer, Actress, Entertainer, Voiceover
[ View Profile ]

Jesse Israel

Class: 
1996
Producer and Executive
[ View Profile ]

Jethro Rothe-Kushel

Class: 
2003
Producer
[ View Profile ]

Joel T. Dahl

Class: 
2005
Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

John Arroyo

Class: 
2008
Composer, Programmer
Beachmint & Remixin
[ View Profile ]

John B. Paterson

Class: 
1986
Producer
Arcady Bay Entertainment
[ View Profile ]

John Burr

Class: 
2003
Entertainment Lawyer
[ View Profile ]

John Jihoon Chang

Class: 
2003
Writer's Assistant
[ View Profile ]

John Polon

Class: 
2005
Development Assistant
[ View Profile ]

John Will

Class: 
1999
Producer
[ View Profile ]

Jonathan Smolian

Class: 
2004
Manager of Business Development
[ View Profile ]

Jonathon E. Stewart

Class: 
1996
Writer/Director
Atticus Entertainment, Inc
[ View Profile ]

Josh Berman

Class: 
2000
Producer
Level 1 Productions
[ View Profile ]

Julie Davis

Class: 
1991
Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

Justin Monjo

Class: 
1981
Actor
[ View Profile ]

Kai Wong

Class: 
1940
Producer . Actor
[ View Profile ]

Karisa Bruin

Class: 
2005
Actress/Writer
[ View Profile ]

Kathryn Beane

Class: 
2001
Graduate Student
SC's school of cinema-television
[ View Profile ]

Kelly Morr

Class: 
2005
Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

Keoki Johnson

Class: 
2001
Direct Service Provider
Pathways of the River Valley
[ View Profile ]

Kevin Jones

Class: 
1982
Producer
[ View Profile ]

Larry R Stephens

Class: 
1970
Former Sr VP for Legal Affairs
[ View Profile ]

Lilian Mehrel

Class: 
2009
Director, Writer, Actor
[ View Profile ]

Lilian Mehrel

Class: 
2009
Filmmaker
[ View Profile ]

Lucy Liebermantuck

Class: 
1940
VP of Marketing
[ View Profile ]

Lydia Chammas

Class: 
2009
MFA Candidate, NYU Grad Film
[ View Profile ]

Lyndsay Harding

Class: 
1940
VP Corporate Development
MGM
[ View Profile ]

Margaret Chu

Class: 
1998
Manager, Finance
Miramax Film Corp
[ View Profile ]

Mark Alan Austen

Class: 
1960
Actor
[ View Profile ]

Mark Hansson

Class: 
1981
PGA Producer / DGA 1st Assistant Director
[ View Profile ]

Mark Lotito

Class: 
1981
Actor
[ View Profile ]

Mark Musashi

Class: 
1999
Actor, Stuntman
[ View Profile ]

Marva Ray

Class: 
1940
actress, poet, and spoken word artist
[ View Profile ]

Matt Keener

Class: 
1984
Managing Partner, Scenario
Former ICM/APA Agent
[ View Profile ]

Matthew Cirulnick

Class: 
1940
Writer, Producer
[ View Profile ]

Matthew Earl Jones

Class: 
1979
Director/Producer
[ View Profile ]

Maurissa Horwitz

Class: 
1998
Editor
[ View Profile ]

Mayank Keshaviah

Class: 
1997
Playwright and Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

Melissa Myers

Class: 
1996
Writer
[ View Profile ]

Michael Ellenberg

Class: 
1997
Director of Development
Scott Rudin Productions
[ View Profile ]

Michael Montgomery

Class: 
1976
President
[ View Profile ]

Michael Phillips

Class: 
1964
Producer
[ View Profile ]

Michelle Brattson

Class: 
1996
Producer
[ View Profile ]

Nathan Ruegger

Class: 
2006
Writer/Director of Popcorn Thrillers
[ View Profile ]

Nick Efteriades

Class: 
1940
Writer/ Director
[ View Profile ]

Pamela Katz

Class: 
1980
Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

Paul Lazarus

Class: 
1976
Director, Producer, Writer
[ View Profile ]

Peter Mchugh

Class: 
1993
Manager, Producer
[ View Profile ]

Peter Werner

Class: 
1968
Director
[ View Profile ]

Phil Olson

Class: 
1979
Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

Polly Johnsen

Class: 
1992
Producer
[ View Profile ]

Rachel Dratch

Class: 
1998
Actress, Writer
[ View Profile ]

Randall Dottin

Class: 
1994
Writer / Director
[ View Profile ]

Rashaad Ernesto Green

Class: 
2000
Actor, Writer, Director
[ View Profile ]

Raymond Prado

Class: 
1989
2nd Unit Director/ Storyboard Artist
[ View Profile ]

Rebecca Leffler

Class: 
2004
Writer / Editor
[ View Profile ]

Ricki Stern

Class: 
1987
Executive Producer, Director
[ View Profile ]

Robert Hoffman

Class: 
2010
Executive Assitant
Scott Rudin Productions
[ View Profile ]

Robert McAvinue

Class: 
2012
Production Assistant
Digital Sandbox
[ View Profile ]

Roger L Simon

Class: 
1964
Screenwriter, Director
[ View Profile ]

Rupa Magge

Class: 
2001
Writer, Actress
[ View Profile ]

Samantha Knowles

Class: 
2012
Documentary Filmmaker/Freelancer
[ View Profile ]

Sarah Callies

Class: 
1999
Actress
[ View Profile ]

Sarah Hong

Class: 
2003
Entertainment Attorney
Sloss Eckhouse LawCo LLP
[ View Profile ]

Sarah Ries

Class: 
2012
Actress, Singer
[ View Profile ]

Schuyler Evans

Class: 
2010
Literary Manager
Scenario
[ View Profile ]

Sean Kisker

Class: 
1999
Distribution, Finance
Lions Gate Films
[ View Profile ]

Seth Skolnik

Class: 
1989
SVP, Corporate Partnerships and Ventures
Technicolor
[ View Profile ]

Sharon Washington

Class: 
2010
Actor, Voiceover Artist/Narrator, Author
[ View Profile ]

Shay Holland

Class: 
1987
Actress
[ View Profile ]

Sonia L. Schnee

Class: 
2009
Video Editor, Writer, Director
Sonia Louise Creations, LLC
[ View Profile ]

Stephn Macht

Class: 
1963
Actor
[ View Profile ]

Steve Hutensky

Class: 
1940
Senior EVP and Head of Business Affairs
Relativity Media
[ View Profile ]

Steve Slanec

Class: 
1987
Supervising Sound Editor
Skywalker Sound
[ View Profile ]

Steven Lipscomb

Class: 
1984
Producer, Director
[ View Profile ]

T. Woody Richman

Class: 
1992
Editor/Producer/Writer
[ View Profile ]

Tara Dairman

Class: 
2001
Screenwriter
[ View Profile ]

Tashi Dondup

Class: 
2003
Writer / Director
[ View Profile ]

Tia Maggini

Class: 
1995
Creative Executive
[ View Profile ]

Tim Craig

Class: 
1979
Counsel
Kennedy/Marshall Co
[ View Profile ]

Tim O'Hair

Class: 
1988
Producer
Parallel Media
[ View Profile ]

Todd R Steiner

Class: 
1995
Officer
[ View Profile ]

Tom McArdle

Class: 
1991
FILM EDITOR
[ View Profile ]

Tom Nelson

Class: 
1967
Production Sound Mixer
[ View Profile ]

Tony Lipp

Class: 
1994
Manager & Partner
Anonymous Content
[ View Profile ]

Trayvoi Hicks

Class: 
1990
Advertising & Marketing
Executive Temps
[ View Profile ]

Ty Burr

Class: 
1980
Film Critic
Boston Globe
[ View Profile ]

Veronica Savory

Class: 
2004
Writer, Producer, Director
[ View Profile ]

Wd Richter

Class: 
1968
Screenwriter, Director
[ View Profile ]

Whitney M Cunningham

Class: 
2007
Marketing Manager
Bad Boy Entertainment Worldwide
[ View Profile ]

William Rexer II

Class: 
1986
Director of Photography
IATSE 600
[ View Profile ]

Zach Schwartz

Class: 
2002
Executive Vice President
Shangri-La Entertainment
[ View Profile ]

Zola Mashariki

Class: 
1940
Senior Vice President of Production
[ View Profile ]